Name Class # Bike Brand Sponsors
Scott Varney (Member) Senior B 575 SHERCO Q Sciences
Dan Thatcher (Member) Senior C 130 YAM
Ryan Carmichael (Member) Open C 30 HUSQ
Aaron Anderson (Member) Light C 7 KAW
Abigail Williams (Member) Youth – Girls 7 HONDA
Chandler Snowden (Member) Youth – 85 72 KAW
Mark Ratliff (Member) Light C 606 KTM Elite Heating & Cooling, Benchmark Construction
James Owens (Member) Open C 421 HUSQ
Jim Owens (Member) Senior C 313 KTM
Jason Hensley (Member) Senior C 933 KAW
Tim Sizemore (Member) Vet B 444 SHERCO
Adam Davis (Member) Vet B 575 KTM
Robert Poppe (Member) Micros – 65 904 BETA
Mike Mattingly (Member) Light C 416 HUSQ
Taylor Norton (Member) Open C 123 KAW
Ian Johnston (Member) Youth – Trail Rider 138 SUZ
William Devore (Member) Masters B 211 KTM
Kurt Sims (Member) Vet B 46 KTM
Adam Rehling (Member) Senior C 314 KTM
Nathan Thornhill (Member) Pro 44 KTM Thornhill Auto Group, JDP Suspension, FXR
Jon Hoover (Member) Senior C 119 KTM
Shad Reynolds (Member) Senior B 333 HUSQ Central KY Motorsports,Reynolds Glass
Jared Fox (Member) Light C 124 KAW American Dream Restoration, Adventure Sports
Braiden Tackett (Member) Open C 8 YAM
Slayden Bisang (Member) Micros – Novice 369 YAM
Sawyer Bisang (Member) Micros – Novice 401 YAM
Gary Bisang Sr. (Member) Masters B 369 YAM
Cameron Webb (Member) Super Mini 6 KAW
Easton Mattingly (Member) Micros – 50jr 1 HUSQ Happy Hearts Day Care
Anthony Nigliazzo Senior C 222 KTM
Brittney Winn (Member) Womens 927 HUSQ
Brandon Profitt (Member) Vet B 144 YAM
Tyler Hall (Member) Trail Rider (AM) 11 KTM
Gavin Howard (Member) Light C 377 KAW
Kevin Patton (Member) Masters B 45 KTM
Erik Fields (Member) Vet C 746 HUSQ
Calvin Fortney (Member) Youth – Trail Rider 411 YAM
Kevin Sparks (Member) Golden Masters 969 HUSQ
Robert Marshall (Member) Trail Rider (AM) 111 BETA
Deuce Kirk (Member) Masters B 2 YAM
Trenton Gullett (Member) Open C 8 SHERCO
Gary Gullett (Member) Vet C 74 HUSQ
Will Runyon (Member) Trail Rider (AM) 62 YAM
Brandi Scarborough (Member) Womens 888 KAW
Bryson Scarborough (Member) Micros – 50jr 619 KTM
Aaron Scarborough (Member) Trail Rider (AM) 223 HONDA
Gary Scarborough (Member) Vet C 922 KTM
Bruce Johnson (Member) Senior B 158 HUSQ
Greg Langham (Member) Vet B 885 HONDA Diamond Contracting
Nick Knolle (Member) Senior B 624 KAW Diamond Contracting, VC Veterans Contracting
Levi Howard (Member) Youth – 65 329 KAW
Riley Palmer (Member) Youth – AM 69 YAM
Jacob Combs (Member) Open C 256 GASGAS
Corbin McGuire (Member) Youth – Trail Rider 29 HONDA
Ryder Delaney (Member) Youth – 85 50 KAW
Sean Delaney (Member) Senior B 50 HUSQ
Mitchell Tunstall (Member) Open B 35 SUZ
Derek Burton (Member) Vet B 324 KTM
Jerry Cornett (Member) Senior B 516 HUSQ
Frank Gallo (Member) Light B 846 YAM
Kevin Palmer (Member) Trail Rider (AM) 116 KAW
Coty Burress (Member) Open C 430 KTM
Zeke Kobak (Member) Masters B 229 HONDA
Graham Kobak (Member) Youth – 85 219 YAM
Corey Bales (Member) Vet C 551 YAM
Matt Ginter (Member) Vet C 179 KTM
Michael Stalker (Member) Open B 101 KTM
Ryland Brady (Member & Champion) Youth – 85 101 KAW DP Brakes, ODI Grips, Acerbis
Aubrey Brady (Member & Champion) Micro – 65 202 HUSQ DP Brakes
Chris Kelly (Member) Youth – 65 303 KAW DP Brakes
Karleigh Payton (Member & Champion) Girls 19 KAW
Jeff Howard (Member) Golden Masters 731 YAM Jeffro’s Cycle Service, Maco’s Electrical
Nathan Whitaker (Member) Open C 6 HONDA
Travis Hurt (Member) Vet C 28 YAM
Tate Harrison (Member) Youth – 85 89 HONDA
Brady Stefancik (Member) Open A 501 KTM O’Neal, Engine Ice, Slick Products
Memphis Rushing (Member) Super Mini 105 KAW
Rick Justice (Member) Golden Masters 777 KTM
Joseph Holderman (Member) Senior C 567 BETA
Ethan Galbreath (Member) Novice 58 KTM
Michael Cox (Member) Trail Rider(AM) 88 BETA
Cathy Cox (Member) Trail Rider(AM) 72 HONDA
Doug Gallagher (Member) Trail Rider(AM) 219 SHERCO
Ken Williams (Member) Senior C 522 YAM
Mitchell O’Daniel (Member) Golden Masters 999 HUSQ
Aaron Gastrich (Member) Senior C 41 KTM
Dave Stephenson (Member) Masters B 823 KTM
Hunter Humphrey (Member) Open C 413 KTM
T.J. Miller (Member) Vet C 3 KTM Revzilla, JP Cycles, FXR
Jobie Miller (Member) Novice 931 YAM Vivid Impact
Jonathan Leedy (Member) Vet C 818 KTM
Steve Schultz (Member) Senior C 13 HONDA
Jack Redding (Member) Youth(AM) 27 YAM
Blake Johnson (Member) Light C 118 KTM
William Benefiel (Member) Open C 829 KTM
Matt Buzzelli (Member) Vet C 906 YAM
Christopher Reeves (Member) Open C 820 GASGAS
Brandon Whiteley (Member) Open C 742 YAM
Corey Moore (Member) Vet C 819 HUSQ
Jay McKinney (Member) Senior C 500 KAW
Clarence Mullins (Member) Masters A 591 KTM
Keith Schultz (Member) Senior C 874 HUSQ
Charlie Burke (Member) Senior C 529 YAM
Josh Burdine (Member) Vet C 419 YAM
Mike Murphy (Member) Senior C 121 KTM
Brian Feltner (Member) Senior C 720 KAW
Scott Neal (Member) Senior C 12 HUSQ
Bobby Seale (Member) Senior C 122 SSR
Shawn Holley (Member) Senior A 971 KTM
Matt Galbreath (Member) Senior B 888 BETA
Dustin Hammons (Member) Senior B 326 HUSQ
Thomas Truster (Member & Champion) Open A 845 YAM
Jerrett Schlumpberger (Member) Open B 65 KAW Amsoil, Engine Ice, Acerbis
Travis Stephens (Member) Open B 111 KTM
Scott Blackburn (Member) Vet B 123 HUSQ
Josh Howard (Member) Senior B 329 HUSQ
Ryan Hall (Member) Open B 135 KTM Glenn’s Freedom CDJR
Al Weaver (Member) Senior A 268 KTM
Caleb Weaver (Member) Open A 26 KTM
Tilman McDaniel (Member) Senior A 831 YAM CKY Motorsports, Protune Suspension
Thomas McDaniel (Member) Light B 510 YAM CKY Motorsports, Protune Suspension, Dunlop
Jimmy Downs (Member) Senior B 278 KTM
Spencer Bailey (Member) Trail Rider(PM) 10 HONDA
Jonathan Whitaker (Member) Trail Rider(PM) 327 YAM
Aaron Ferguson (Member & Champion) Vet A 98 GASGAS
Caleb Ferguson (Member & Champion) Open B 24 HONDA
Drew Faulkner (Member) Open B 15 HUSQ
Kaleb McKinney (Member) Micro – 65 456 HONDA
Waylon Neal (Member & Champion) Youth – 85 5 KAW
Thomas Burdine (Member & Champion) Youth – 65 527 HUSQ Burdine Concrete, FLY, Single Shot
Tyler Galbreath (Member) Youth – Trail Rider 927 YAM
Ashton Williams (Member) Youth – Trail Rider 522 YAM
Myles Wright (Member & Champion) Micro – 65 11 KAW Gateway Cycle
Korbin Bentley (Member & Champion) Micro – 65 28 KTM
Carter Hall (Champion) Micro – 50jr 707 COBRA
Rylan Couch (Champion) Micro – 65 199 YAM
Kayden James (Champion) Micro – 65 413 COBRA
Titus Wheeler (Member & Champion) Micro – 50jr 307 HONDA
Jacob Mohr (Member & Champion) Super Mini 824 KAW
Kirkland May (Champion) Super Mini 321 KTM
Brayden Witt (Champion) Super Mini 22 KAW
Hunter Garmon (Champion) Super Mini 137 KAW
Kylie Mohr (Member & Champion) Girls 404 KAW
Jacob Bowling (Champion) 65 or 85 151 YAM
Kole Garrett (Champion) Youth – 65 121 SUZ
Payton Hardin (Champion) Pro 1 KTM
Nick Caudill (Champion) Open A 911 HONDA
Christian Burdine (Champion) Light A 3 KTM
Gary Bisang (Champion) Vet A 5 YAM
Jeff Vanlandingham (Champion) Light A 31 YAM
Ronnie Brown (Champion) Vet A 45 HUSQ
Jason Brown (Member & Champion) Senior A 110 GASGAS
Terry Roberts (Champion) Senior A 7 SUZ
Jason Cox (Champion) Senior A 150 YAM
Pryce Hardin (Champion) Open A 99 KTM
Elliot Cox (Champion) Open A 22 KTM
Kyle Vanover (Champion) Light A 307 HONDA
Justin Barnes (Champion) Vet A 48 KAW
Jason Winn (Member & Champion) Vet A 509 GASGAS
Derek Burton (Champion) Vet B 324 KTM
Dale Morris (Champion) Senior A 358 YAM
Joel Burdine (Champion) Senior A 428 KTM
Paul Stalker (Champion) Senior B 10 YAM
Joey Steele, Sr. (Champion) Masters A 84 HUSQ
Jordan Garmon (Champion) Open B 109 KTM
Shane Woodrum (Champion) Open B 529 YAM
Chase Morris (Member & Champion) Open C 715 KTM
Chase Napier (Member & Champion) Open B 606 KTM
Kenneth Hoskins (Champion) Light B 365 YAM H&H Cycle Repair, O’Neil, Bike Graphix
Will Hagan (Champion) Light C 787 HUSQ
Seth Wright (Member & Champion) Vet B 502 SHERCO
PJ Wilson (Member & Champion) Vet B 316 KTM
Seth Mullins (Champion) Vet C 18 YAM
Scott Varney (Champion) Senior B 575 SHERCO
Zak White (Champion) Senior B 352 YAM
Chelsea Holt (Member & Champion) Womens 321 HUSQ
Megan Barnes (Champion) Womens 49 KTM
Gary Whelpdale (Champion) Vet C 51 YAM